Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 49
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
ALLNET USB USB-C Powermeter/Voltmeter ALL-USB-PM2
ALLNET USB USB-C Powermeter/Voltmeter ALL-USB-PM2
USB Powermeter Perfektes Werkzeug zum Testen der Leistungsabgabe an Ihren SBC. Dieses Messwerkzeug hilft Ihnen, das häufigste Stabilitätsproblem zu beheben.Überwachung per App auf Ihrem Android-Gerät oder auf Ihrem Windows-PC.Das Set...
19,80 € *
ALLNET ALL0178v3 / USB 2.0<-> RS232 Adapter FTDI Chipset FT231X
ALLNET ALL0178v3 / USB 2.0<-> RS232 Adapter FTDI Chipset FT231X
Highlights: Adapterkabel-Typ: USB auf RS-232 Adapterkabel Anschluss Seite A: USB Stecker Serie A Anschluss Seite B: V.24 RS32-Stecker (BD9pol) Geschwindigkeit von 300 baud zu 3 Mbaud 128 byte Empfang Buffer und 256Byt Sende-Buffer FTDI...
11,32 € *
Perle Serial Console Server IOLAN SCG34 RU-LEW
Perle Serial Console Server IOLAN SCG34 RU-LEW
04033492 IOLAN SCG34 RU-LEW Console Server: 16 x RS232 RJ45 interfaces with software configurable Cisco pinouts, 18 x USB Ports, Front Panel Display and Keyboard, 2 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Ethernet Combo Ports (RJ45 or SFP), Cellular...
5.451,39 € *
Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 Rate RJ45/SFP Slot leer PoE 15,4W **UK-Version!**
Perle Medien Konverter 10/100 Rate RJ45/SFP Slot leer PoE 15,4W **UK-Version!**
05084001 **UK-Version!** S-110P-SFP - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Standalone Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-X - SFP Slot (empty) Includes AC Power Adapter !!! Auftragsbezogen!...
340,34 € *
Perle Media Converter SR-100-SC2-XT
Perle Media Converter SR-100-SC2-XT
SR-100-SC2-XT - Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles], -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case,...
346,29 € *
Perle IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server
Perle IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server
04031870 IOLAN SDG4 TX Device Server: 4 X RJ45 connectors with software selectable RS232/422/485 interfaces, Extended temperature, 10/100/1000 Ethernet, advanced data encryption, user authentication and event management security features...
1.026,97 € *
Perle LTE Router IRG5410 Router
Perle LTE Router IRG5410 Router
08000239 IRG5410 LTE Router with integrated: LTE-A (CAT6 300M / 50M), GPS/GNSS, 1 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet, USB-C Port, RS232, GPIO, IGN (ignition sense pin), IP54 enclosure. GPIO Cable w/4 pin plug and LTE antennas included. !!!...
1.041,25 € *
Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S1110PE-RJ-X
Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-1S1110PE-RJ-X
06004790 eXP-1S1110PE-RJ-XT - Industrial Temperature PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extender: 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45). RJ45 Interlink (VDSL2) connector. Provides power over Ethernet as a PSE. -40C to 75C (-40F to 167F) operating...
1.513,68 € *
Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-4S1110PE-RJ-XT
Perle Ethernet Extender eXP-4S1110PE-RJ-XT
06004910 eXP-4S1110PE-RJ-XT - Industrial Temperature PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extender: 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45). RJ45 Interlink (VDSL2) connector. Provides power over Ethernet as a PSE. -40C to 75C (-40F to 167F) operating...
1.588,65 € *
Perle Media Converter SR-1000-SC05
Perle Media Converter SR-1000-SC05
SR-1000-SC05 - Gigabit Industrial Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft]. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source !!!...
621,18 € *
Perle LTE Router IRG5140+ Router
Perle LTE Router IRG5140+ Router
08000020 IRG5140+ LTE Router with integrated: LTE-A PRO (CAT12 600M / 150M), GPS/GNSS, 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet, USB-C Port, Digital Input, Alarm Relay, native DIN Rail IP20 enclosure. !!! Auftragsbezogen! Nicht stornierbar!
4.587,21 € *
Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1CM1110-TB
Perle Ethernet Extender eX-1CM1110-TB
eX-1CM1110-TB Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extender Module: 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45). 2-pin Terminal Block Interlink (VDSL2) connector.
509,32 € *
1 von 49
Zuletzt angesehen