Produkte von Patton

Filter schließen
1 von 8
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Patton 1 Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm
Patton 1 Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm
1 Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode BIDI / 20km, TX1310nm, RX1550nm
453,57 € *
Patton 3304 OnSite EFM 2-8 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
Patton 3304 OnSite EFM 2-8 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
OnSite EFM 2-8 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
1.364,60 € *
Patton 19" Rackmount Adjustable Depth 35MM DIN Rail Kit
Patton 19" Rackmount Adjustable Depth 35MM DIN Rail Kit
19" Rackmount Adjustable Depth 35MM DIN Rail Kit
311,90 € *
Patton 3301 OnSite EFM 2 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
Patton 3301 OnSite EFM 2 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
OnSite EFM 2 Wire IAD; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
891,17 € *
Patton 3210 ForeFront 24 port VDSL2 IP DSLAM, POTS, 1.5U
Patton 3210 ForeFront 24 port VDSL2 IP DSLAM, POTS, 1.5U
ForeFront 24 port VDSL2 IP DSLAM, POTS, 1.5U, 100-240 VAC
3.247,45 € *
Patton 3310 ForeFront 24 port EFM G.SHDSL.bis DSLAM, 1U, Redundant 100-240 VAC
Patton 3310 ForeFront 24 port EFM G.SHDSL.bis DSLAM, 1U, Redundant 100-240 VAC
ForeFront 24 port EFM G.SHDSL.bis DSLAM, 1U, Redundant 100-240 VAC
8.115,50 € *
Patton CopperLink 2304 4 Pair (8-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender; -40 to 85°C; RJ45 Line (8
Patton CopperLink 2304 4 Pair (8-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender; -40 to 85°C; RJ45 Line (8
CopperLink 4 Pair (8-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender; -40 to 85°C; RJ45 Line (8-position); 4 x 10/100BaseTX; 12-48VDC
2.492,47 € *
Patton CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender Kit; 4 Eth
Patton CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender Kit; 4 Eth
CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender Kit; 4 Eth; 100-240VAC
1.161,75 € *
Patton CopperLink 2304 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extendert; 4 Eth
Patton CopperLink 2304 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extendert; 4 Eth
CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extendert; 4 Eth; 100-240VAC
623,25 € *
Patton CopperLink 2302 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
Patton CopperLink 2302 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
CopperLink 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosion Protection; M12 Female Line (8-position); 4 x 10/100BaseTX; 12-48VDC
5.541,93 € *
Patton CopperLink 2302 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
Patton CopperLink 2302 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
CopperLink 2 Pair (4-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosion Protection; RJ45 Female Line (8-position); 4 x 10/100BaseTX; 12-48VDC
5.118,63 € *
Patton CopperLink 2301 1 Pair (2-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
Patton CopperLink 2301 1 Pair (2-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosio
CopperLink 1 Pair (2-Wire) Light Industrial Ethernet Extender Kit; -40 to 85°C; Corrosion Protection; M12 Female Line (8-position); 4 x 10/100BaseTX; 12-48VDC
5.408,24 € *
1 von 8
Zuletzt angesehen